2018 HMBHL Spring/Summer Season Results


Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
BAN/JR LEAFS (Bantam/Junior Division) 1
BAN/JR BLACKHAWKS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE FLYERS (Atom/Peewee Division) 1
ATOM/PEEWEE LEAFS (Atom/Peewee Division) 7
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE BLACKHAWKS (Atom/Peewee Division) 0
ATOM/PEEWEE PENGUINS (Atom/Peewee Division) 6
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE KINGS (Atom/Peewee Division) 3
ATOM/PEEWEE OILERS (Atom/Peewee Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE STARS (Novice Division) 1
NOVICE KINGS (Novice Division) 2
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE LEAFS (Novice Division) 2
NOVICE PENGUINS (Novice Division) 7
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE OILERS (Novice Division) 3
NOVICE BLACKHAWKS (Novice Division) 7
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
NOVICE CAPITALS (Novice Division) 0
NOVICE FLYERS (Novice Division) 4
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE OILERS (Tyke West Division) 4
TYKE PENGUINS (Tyke West Division) 2
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE FLYERS (Tyke East Division) 8
TYKE LEAFS (Tyke East Division) 6
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE STARS (Tyke East Division) 1
TYKE KINGS (Tyke East Division) 6
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP FLYERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BLACKHAWKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP CAPITALS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BRUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
TYKE BLACKHAWKS (Tyke West Division) 0
TYKE CAPITALS (Tyke West Division) 7
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP LEAFS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP KINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP OILERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP STARS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP PENGUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP SHARKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP SABRES (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP AVALANCHE (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
BAN/JR PENGUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
BAN/JR OILERS (Bantam/Junior Division) 3
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
BAN/JR LEAFS (Bantam/Junior Division) 1
BAN/JR BLACKHAWKS (Bantam/Junior Division) 4
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE LEAFS (Atom/Peewee Division) 2
ATOM/PEEWEE FLYERS (Atom/Peewee Division) 1
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE PENGUINS (Atom/Peewee Division) 8
ATOM/PEEWEE OILERS (Atom/Peewee Division) 3
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE KINGS (Atom/Peewee Division) 3
ATOM/PEEWEE BLACKHAWKS (Atom/Peewee Division) 4
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE STARS (Novice Division) 3
NOVICE KINGS (Novice Division) 3
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE PENGUINS (Novice Division) 1
NOVICE FLYERS (Novice Division) 3
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE OILERS (Novice Division) 1
NOVICE CAPITALS (Novice Division) 0
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE STARS (Tyke East Division) 0
TYKE LEAFS (Tyke East Division) 9
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
NOVICE LEAFS (Novice Division) 1
NOVICE BLACKHAWKS (Novice Division) 2
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE OILERS (Tyke West Division) 2
TYKE CAPITALS (Tyke West Division) 7
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE PENGUINS (Tyke West Division) 5
TYKE BLACKHAWKS (Tyke West Division) 1
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP LEAFS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP CAPITALS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP BRUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BLACKHAWKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
TYKE FLYERS (Tyke East Division) 1
TYKE KINGS (Tyke East Division) 6
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP PENGUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP KINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP OILERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP FLYERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP SABRES (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP STARS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP AVALANCHE (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP SHARKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
BAN/JR LEAFS (Bantam/Junior Division) 1
BAN/JR PENGUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
BAN/JR BLACKHAWKS (Bantam/Junior Division) 5
BAN/JR OILERS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE OILERS (Atom/Peewee Division) 3
ATOM/PEEWEE LEAFS (Atom/Peewee Division) 4
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE KINGS (Atom/Peewee Division) 2
ATOM/PEEWEE PENGUINS (Atom/Peewee Division) 8
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE BLACKHAWKS (Atom/Peewee Division) 1
ATOM/PEEWEE FLYERS (Atom/Peewee Division) 7
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE KINGS (Novice Division) 2
NOVICE FLYERS (Novice Division) 1
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE CAPITALS (Novice Division) 2
NOVICE STARS (Novice Division) 3
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE LEAFS (Novice Division) 2
NOVICE PENGUINS (Novice Division) 4
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
NOVICE OILERS (Novice Division) 2
NOVICE BLACKHAWKS (Novice Division) 3
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE LEAFS (Tyke East Division) 4
TYKE FLYERS (Tyke East Division) 2
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE CAPITALS (Tyke West Division) 8
TYKE PENGUINS (Tyke West Division) 2
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE KINGS (Tyke East Division) 3
TYKE STARS (Tyke East Division) 4
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP OILERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BRUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP LEAFS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BLACKHAWKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
TYKE OILERS (Tyke West Division) 4
TYKE BLACKHAWKS (Tyke West Division) 2
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP SHARKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP KINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP SABRES (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP FLYERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP PENGUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP CAPITALS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP STARS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP AVALANCHE (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
BAN/JR LEAFS (Bantam/Junior Division) 1
BAN/JR PENGUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 6
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
BAN/JR BLACKHAWKS (Bantam/Junior Division) 4
BAN/JR OILERS (Bantam/Junior Division) 1
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE OILERS (Atom/Peewee Division) 7
ATOM/PEEWEE FLYERS (Atom/Peewee Division) 6
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE LEAFS (Atom/Peewee Division) 9
ATOM/PEEWEE KINGS (Atom/Peewee Division) 3
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE PENGUINS (Atom/Peewee Division) 4
ATOM/PEEWEE BLACKHAWKS (Atom/Peewee Division) 1
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE KINGS (Novice Division) 4
NOVICE STARS (Novice Division) 3
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE FLYERS (Novice Division) 2
NOVICE PENGUINS (Novice Division) 3
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE CAPITALS (Novice Division) 1
NOVICE OILERS (Novice Division) 3
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE LEAFS (Tyke East Division) 0
TYKE STARS (Tyke East Division) 2
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
NOVICE BLACKHAWKS (Novice Division) 4
NOVICE LEAFS (Novice Division) 0
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE PENGUINS (Tyke West Division) 5
TYKE OILERS (Tyke West Division) 5
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE FLYERS (Tyke East Division) 6
TYKE KINGS (Tyke East Division) 5
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP FLYERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP SHARKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
TYKE BLACKHAWKS (Tyke West Division) 2
TYKE CAPITALS (Tyke West Division) 5
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP KINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP STARS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP AVALANCHE (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP LEAFS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP BLACKHAWKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP OILERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP BRUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP PENGUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP CAPITALS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP SABRES (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
BAN/JR LEAFS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
BAN/JR OILERS (Bantam/Junior Division) 1
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
BAN/JR BLACKHAWKS (Bantam/Junior Division) 0
BAN/JR PENGUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE KINGS (Atom/Peewee Division) 6
ATOM/PEEWEE LEAFS (Atom/Peewee Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE FLYERS (Atom/Peewee Division) 4
ATOM/PEEWEE OILERS (Atom/Peewee Division) 1
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE FLYERS (Novice Division) 5
NOVICE CAPITALS (Novice Division) 2
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE BLACKHAWKS (Atom/Peewee Division) 0
ATOM/PEEWEE PENGUINS (Atom/Peewee Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE LEAFS (Novice Division) 0
NOVICE KINGS (Novice Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE OILERS (Novice Division) 2
NOVICE STARS (Novice Division) 2
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
NOVICE BLACKHAWKS (Novice Division) 3
NOVICE PENGUINS (Novice Division) 4
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE FLYERS (Tyke East Division) 2
TYKE STARS (Tyke East Division) 4
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE OILERS (Tyke West Division) 4
TYKE BLACKHAWKS (Tyke West Division) 6
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE LEAFS (Tyke East Division) 6
TYKE KINGS (Tyke East Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
TYKE CAPITALS (Tyke West Division) 7
TYKE PENGUINS (Tyke West Division) 4
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP PENGUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BLACKHAWKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP OILERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP LEAFS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP KINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP AVALANCHE (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP SABRES (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BRUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP STARS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP FLYERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP SHARKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP CAPITALS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
BAN/JR OILERS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
BAN/JR PENGUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 1
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
BAN/JR BLACKHAWKS (Bantam/Junior Division) 4
BAN/JR LEAFS (Bantam/Junior Division) 1
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE KINGS (Atom/Peewee Division) 1
ATOM/PEEWEE FLYERS (Atom/Peewee Division) 6
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE PENGUINS (Atom/Peewee Division) 3
ATOM/PEEWEE LEAFS (Atom/Peewee Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE LEAFS (Novice Division) 3
NOVICE CAPITALS (Novice Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE BLACKHAWKS (Atom/Peewee Division) 7
ATOM/PEEWEE OILERS (Atom/Peewee Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE OILERS (Novice Division) 6
NOVICE FLYERS (Novice Division) 2
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE PENGUINS (Novice Division) 5
NOVICE KINGS (Novice Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
NOVICE STARS (Novice Division) 1
NOVICE BLACKHAWKS (Novice Division) 1
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE LEAFS (Tyke East Division) 7
TYKE FLYERS (Tyke East Division) 4
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE PENGUINS (Tyke West Division) 3
TYKE BLACKHAWKS (Tyke West Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE OILERS (Tyke West Division) 6
TYKE CAPITALS (Tyke West Division) 8
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP SABRES (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP LEAFS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
TYKE STARS (Tyke East Division) 0
TYKE KINGS (Tyke East Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP PENGUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP OILERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP SHARKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BLACKHAWKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP CAPITALS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP KINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP AVALANCHE (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP FLYERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP STARS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BRUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
BAN/JR PENGUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 1
BAN/JR LEAFS (Bantam/Junior Division) 1
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
BAN/JR OILERS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
BAN/JR BLACKHAWKS (Bantam/Junior Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE KINGS (Atom/Peewee Division) 4
ATOM/PEEWEE OILERS (Atom/Peewee Division) 1
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE FLYERS (Atom/Peewee Division) 10
ATOM/PEEWEE PENGUINS (Atom/Peewee Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE OILERS (Novice Division) 1
NOVICE LEAFS (Novice Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE LEAFS (Atom/Peewee Division) 8
ATOM/PEEWEE BLACKHAWKS (Atom/Peewee Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE STARS (Novice Division) 2
NOVICE FLYERS (Novice Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE PENGUINS (Novice Division) 4
NOVICE CAPITALS (Novice Division) 2
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
NOVICE KINGS (Novice Division) 0
NOVICE BLACKHAWKS (Novice Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE OILERS (Tyke West Division) 1
TYKE LEAFS (Tyke East Division) 6
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE STARS (Tyke East Division) 3
TYKE FLYERS (Tyke East Division) 9
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE PENGUINS (Tyke West Division) 3
TYKE CAPITALS (Tyke West Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP SABRES (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP PENGUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
TYKE KINGS (Tyke East Division) 7
TYKE BLACKHAWKS (Tyke West Division) 2
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP SHARKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP OILERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP BRUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP FLYERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP BLACKHAWKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP KINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP CAPITALS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP AVALANCHE (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP STARS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP LEAFS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
BAN/JR OILERS (Bantam/Junior Division) 4
BAN/JR LEAFS (Bantam/Junior Division) 1
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
BAN/JR PENGUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 1
BAN/JR BLACKHAWKS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE OILERS (Atom/Peewee Division) 1
ATOM/PEEWEE PENGUINS (Atom/Peewee Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE FLYERS (Atom/Peewee Division) 6
ATOM/PEEWEE LEAFS (Atom/Peewee Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE PENGUINS (Novice Division) 2
NOVICE OILERS (Novice Division) 2
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE BLACKHAWKS (Atom/Peewee Division) 3
ATOM/PEEWEE KINGS (Atom/Peewee Division) 2
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE STARS (Novice Division) 3
NOVICE LEAFS (Novice Division) 4
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE CAPITALS (Novice Division) 3
NOVICE KINGS (Novice Division) 1
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE PENGUINS (Tyke West Division) 2
TYKE OILERS (Tyke West Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
NOVICE BLACKHAWKS (Novice Division) 2
NOVICE FLYERS (Novice Division) 4
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE STARS (Tyke East Division) 2
TYKE LEAFS (Tyke East Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE CAPITALS (Tyke West Division) 1
TYKE KINGS (Tyke East Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP SHARKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP SABRES (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
TYKE BLACKHAWKS (Tyke West Division) 2
TYKE FLYERS (Tyke East Division) 9
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP STARS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP PENGUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP AVALANCHE (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BRUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP FLYERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP LEAFS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP KINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP OILERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP BLACKHAWKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP CAPITALS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
BAN/JR LEAFS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
BAN/JR BLACKHAWKS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
BAN/JR PENGUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 3
BAN/JR OILERS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE PENGUINS (Atom/Peewee Division) 8
ATOM/PEEWEE KINGS (Atom/Peewee Division) 3
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE LEAFS (Atom/Peewee Division) 5
ATOM/PEEWEE OILERS (Atom/Peewee Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE STARS (Novice Division) 1
NOVICE PENGUINS (Novice Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
ATOM/PEEWEE FLYERS (Atom/Peewee Division) 1
ATOM/PEEWEE BLACKHAWKS (Atom/Peewee Division) 2
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE KINGS (Novice Division) 0
NOVICE OILERS (Novice Division) 4
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE FLYERS (Novice Division) 1
NOVICE LEAFS (Novice Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
NOVICE CAPITALS (Novice Division) 1
NOVICE BLACKHAWKS (Novice Division) 1
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE STARS (Tyke East Division) 5
TYKE PENGUINS (Tyke West Division) 1
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE CAPITALS (Tyke West Division) 0
TYKE BLACKHAWKS (Tyke West Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE FLYERS (Tyke East Division) 5
TYKE LEAFS (Tyke East Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
TYKE KINGS (Tyke East Division) 6
TYKE OILERS (Tyke West Division) 1
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP KINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP SABRES (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP STARS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP SHARKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP FLYERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP PENGUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP CAPITALS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP OILERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP BRUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP LEAFS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP BLACKHAWKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP AVALANCHE (Learn to Play Division) 5