2019 HMBHL Spring/Summer Season Results


Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
PEEWEE CANADIENS (Peewee Division) 6
PEEWEE PENGUINS (Peewee Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
BANTAM LEAFS (Bantam/Junior Division) 8
BANTAM CANADIENS (Bantam/Junior Division) 3
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
PEEWEE LEAFS (Peewee Division) 3
PEEWEE BRUINS (Peewee Division) 8
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
BANTAM PENGUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 0
BANTAM BRUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM LEAFS (Atom) 2
ATOM CANADIENS (Atom) 6
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM PENGUINS (Atom) 0
ATOM BRUINS (Atom) 2
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE B AVALANCHE (Novice West Division) 3
NOVICE B ISLANDERS (Novice West Division) 2
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE B SHARKS (Novice West Division) 0
NOVICE B GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Novice West Division) 4
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE A PENGUINS (Novice East Division) 2
NOVICE A CANADIENS (Novice East Division) 7
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE A LEAFS (Novice East Division) 3
NOVICE A BRUINS (Novice East Division) 2
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE LEAFS (Tyke Division) 1
TYKE PENGUINS (Tyke Division) 3
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE BRUINS (Tyke Division) 4
TYKE GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Tyke Division) 3
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE ISLANDERS (Tyke Division) 2
TYKE CANADIENS (Tyke Division) 7
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE SHARKS (Tyke Division) 1
TYKE AVALANCHE (Tyke Division) 2
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP OIL KINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP OILERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP CANADIENS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BRUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP DUCKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP ISLANDERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP LEAFS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP CAPITALS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP PENGUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP AVALANCHE (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP STARS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP BUDS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP SHARKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP REDWINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BOSTON (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
PEEWEE CANADIENS (Peewee Division) 4
PEEWEE PENGUINS (Peewee Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
BANTAM CANADIENS (Bantam/Junior Division) 1
BANTAM PENGUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 1
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
BANTAM LEAFS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
BANTAM BRUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
PEEWEE LEAFS (Peewee Division) 1
PEEWEE BRUINS (Peewee Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM LEAFS (Atom) 1
ATOM BRUINS (Atom) 7
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM CANADIENS (Atom) 2
ATOM PENGUINS (Atom) 0
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE B ISLANDERS (Novice West Division) 2
NOVICE B GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Novice West Division) 6
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE B SHARKS (Novice West Division) 5
NOVICE B AVALANCHE (Novice West Division) 1
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE A BRUINS (Novice East Division) 2
NOVICE A CANADIENS (Novice East Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE A PENGUINS (Novice East Division) 3
NOVICE A LEAFS (Novice East Division) 6
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE AVALANCHE (Tyke Division) 0
TYKE CANADIENS (Tyke Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE SHARKS (Tyke Division) 2
TYKE PENGUINS (Tyke Division) 7
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE BRUINS (Tyke Division) 2
TYKE LEAFS (Tyke Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Tyke Division) 3
TYKE ISLANDERS (Tyke Division) 8
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP CAPITALS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP LEAFS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP OIL KINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP ISLANDERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BRUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP CANADIENS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP DUCKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP REDWINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP STARS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP BUDS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP PENGUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP AVALANCHE (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP SHARKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP OILERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BOSTON (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
PEEWEE LEAFS (Peewee Division) 2
PEEWEE CANADIENS (Peewee Division) 7
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
BANTAM LEAFS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
BANTAM CANADIENS (Bantam/Junior Division) 3
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
BANTAM BRUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 5
BANTAM PENGUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 3
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
PEEWEE BRUINS (Peewee Division) 4
PEEWEE PENGUINS (Peewee Division) 2
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM LEAFS (Atom) 3
ATOM CANADIENS (Atom) 8
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM BRUINS (Atom) 1
ATOM PENGUINS (Atom) 3
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE B AVALANCHE (Novice West Division) 1
NOVICE B GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Novice West Division) 6
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE B SHARKS (Novice West Division) 2
NOVICE B ISLANDERS (Novice West Division) 3
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE A CANADIENS (Novice East Division) 2
NOVICE A LEAFS (Novice East Division) 4
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE A BRUINS (Novice East Division) 0
NOVICE A PENGUINS (Novice East Division) 2
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE CANADIENS (Tyke Division) 8
TYKE PENGUINS (Tyke Division) 3
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE LEAFS (Tyke Division) 4
TYKE AVALANCHE (Tyke Division) 3
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE BRUINS (Tyke Division) 2
TYKE ISLANDERS (Tyke Division) 4
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Tyke Division) 5
TYKE SHARKS (Tyke Division) 2
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
BANTAM LEAFS (Bantam/Junior Division) 3
BANTAM PENGUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 1
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
PEEWEE LEAFS (Peewee Division) 1
PEEWEE PENGUINS (Peewee Division) 6
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
PEEWEE BRUINS (Peewee Division) 4
PEEWEE CANADIENS (Peewee Division) 7
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
BANTAM BRUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 0
BANTAM CANADIENS (Bantam/Junior Division) 0
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM BRUINS (Atom) 1
ATOM CANADIENS (Atom) 5
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM LEAFS (Atom) 1
ATOM PENGUINS (Atom) 2
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE B AVALANCHE (Novice West Division) 3
NOVICE B ISLANDERS (Novice West Division) 7
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE B SHARKS (Novice West Division) 0
NOVICE B GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Novice West Division) 3
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE A BRUINS (Novice East Division) 1
NOVICE A LEAFS (Novice East Division) 0
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE A CANADIENS (Novice East Division) 6
NOVICE A PENGUINS (Novice East Division) 1
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE PENGUINS (Tyke Division) 4
TYKE LEAFS (Tyke Division) 0
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Tyke Division) 2
TYKE CANADIENS (Tyke Division) 7
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE ISLANDERS (Tyke Division) 3
TYKE SHARKS (Tyke Division) 3
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE BRUINS (Tyke Division) 2
TYKE AVALANCHE (Tyke Division) 4
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP BOSTON (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP ISLANDERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP BRUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP CAPITALS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP OIL KINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP CANADIENS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP DUCKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP BUDS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP LEAFS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP OILERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP STARS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP SHARKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP PENGUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP REDWINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP AVALANCHE (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
PEEWEE PENGUINS (Peewee Division) 5
PEEWEE CANADIENS (Peewee Division) 4
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
BANTAM PENGUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 3
BANTAM CANADIENS (Bantam/Junior Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
BANTAM BRUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 7
BANTAM LEAFS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
PEEWEE BRUINS (Peewee Division) 6
PEEWEE LEAFS (Peewee Division) 7
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM PENGUINS (Atom) 0
ATOM CANADIENS (Atom) 1
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM BRUINS (Atom) 3
ATOM LEAFS (Atom) 2
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE B AVALANCHE (Novice West Division) 6
NOVICE B SHARKS (Novice West Division) 2
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE B GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Novice West Division) 2
NOVICE B ISLANDERS (Novice West Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE A LEAFS (Novice East Division) 3
NOVICE A PENGUINS (Novice East Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE A CANADIENS (Novice East Division) 3
NOVICE A BRUINS (Novice East Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Tyke Division) 4
TYKE LEAFS (Tyke Division) 4
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE BRUINS (Tyke Division) 0
TYKE PENGUINS (Tyke Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE SHARKS (Tyke Division) 0
TYKE CANADIENS (Tyke Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE AVALANCHE (Tyke Division) 1
TYKE ISLANDERS (Tyke Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP CAPITALS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP DUCKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP OIL KINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP BOSTON (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP CANADIENS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP BUDS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BRUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP LEAFS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP SHARKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP ISLANDERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP STARS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP AVALANCHE (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP PENGUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP REDWINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP OILERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
BANTAM CANADIENS (Bantam/Junior Division) 5
BANTAM LEAFS (Bantam/Junior Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
PEEWEE CANADIENS (Peewee Division) 6
PEEWEE LEAFS (Peewee Division) 2
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
PEEWEE PENGUINS (Peewee Division) 5
PEEWEE BRUINS (Peewee Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
BANTAM PENGUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
BANTAM BRUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM CANADIENS (Atom) 5
ATOM LEAFS (Atom) 4
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM PENGUINS (Atom) 0
ATOM BRUINS (Atom) 3
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE B ISLANDERS (Novice West Division) 5
NOVICE B SHARKS (Novice West Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE B GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Novice West Division) 7
NOVICE B AVALANCHE (Novice West Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE A LEAFS (Novice East Division) 3
NOVICE A CANADIENS (Novice East Division) 6
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE A PENGUINS (Novice East Division) 2
NOVICE A BRUINS (Novice East Division) 4
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE SHARKS (Tyke Division) 1
TYKE LEAFS (Tyke Division) 2
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE BRUINS (Tyke Division) 3
TYKE GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Tyke Division) 1
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE CANADIENS (Tyke Division) 4
TYKE ISLANDERS (Tyke Division) 2
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE AVALANCHE (Tyke Division) 3
TYKE PENGUINS (Tyke Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP OIL KINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP CAPITALS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP BOSTON (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP STARS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP CANADIENS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP BUDS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP DUCKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP PENGUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP LEAFS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP ISLANDERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP REDWINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP SHARKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BRUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP OILERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP AVALANCHE (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
BANTAM PENGUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 1
BANTAM LEAFS (Bantam/Junior Division) 1
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
PEEWEE PENGUINS (Peewee Division) 9
PEEWEE LEAFS (Peewee Division) 9
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
BANTAM CANADIENS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
BANTAM BRUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
PEEWEE CANADIENS (Peewee Division) 1
PEEWEE BRUINS (Peewee Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM PENGUINS (Atom) 3
ATOM LEAFS (Atom) 4
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM CANADIENS (Atom) 2
ATOM BRUINS (Atom) 4
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE B GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Novice West Division) 5
NOVICE B SHARKS (Novice West Division) 1
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE B ISLANDERS (Novice West Division) 6
NOVICE B AVALANCHE (Novice West Division) 1
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE A PENGUINS (Novice East Division) 0
NOVICE A CANADIENS (Novice East Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE A LEAFS (Novice East Division) 2
NOVICE A BRUINS (Novice East Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE AVALANCHE (Tyke Division) 6
TYKE GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Tyke Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE SHARKS (Tyke Division) 1
TYKE BRUINS (Tyke Division) 6
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE LEAFS (Tyke Division) 4
TYKE CANADIENS (Tyke Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE ISLANDERS (Tyke Division) 2
TYKE PENGUINS (Tyke Division) 3
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP SHARKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP DUCKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP BOSTON (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP CAPITALS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP BUDS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP OIL KINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP STARS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP BRUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP PENGUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP LEAFS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP AVALANCHE (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP REDWINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP CANADIENS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP OILERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP ISLANDERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
PEEWEE CANADIENS (Peewee Division) 6
PEEWEE PENGUINS (Peewee Division) 1
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
BANTAM CANADIENS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
BANTAM PENGUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 1
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
BANTAM LEAFS (Bantam/Junior Division) 4
BANTAM BRUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
PEEWEE LEAFS (Peewee Division) 5
PEEWEE BRUINS (Peewee Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM LEAFS (Atom) 5
ATOM BRUINS (Atom) 3
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM CANADIENS (Atom) 3
ATOM PENGUINS (Atom) 2
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE B SHARKS (Novice West Division) 2
NOVICE B AVALANCHE (Novice West Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE B ISLANDERS (Novice West Division) 4
NOVICE B GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Novice West Division) 9
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE A BRUINS (Novice East Division) 2
NOVICE A CANADIENS (Novice East Division) 3
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE A PENGUINS (Novice East Division) 3
NOVICE A LEAFS (Novice East Division) 2
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE CANADIENS (Tyke Division) 7
TYKE BRUINS (Tyke Division) 2
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE AVALANCHE (Tyke Division) 4
TYKE SHARKS (Tyke Division) 2
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE PENGUINS (Tyke Division) 6
TYKE GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Tyke Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE LEAFS (Tyke Division) 5
TYKE ISLANDERS (Tyke Division) 4
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP SHARKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP OIL KINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP REDWINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP STARS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP CAPITALS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP BUDS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BOSTON (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP PENGUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP DUCKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP OILERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP CANADIENS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP ISLANDERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP AVALANCHE (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP LEAFS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BRUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
PEEWEE LEAFS (Peewee Division) 6
PEEWEE CANADIENS (Peewee Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
BANTAM LEAFS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
BANTAM CANADIENS (Bantam/Junior Division) 3
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
BANTAM BRUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 2
BANTAM PENGUINS (Bantam/Junior Division) 1
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
PEEWEE BRUINS (Peewee Division) 4
PEEWEE PENGUINS (Peewee Division) 3
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM LEAFS (Atom) 0
ATOM CANADIENS (Atom) 5
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ATOM BRUINS (Atom) 2
ATOM PENGUINS (Atom) 2
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE B SHARKS (Novice West Division) 2
NOVICE B ISLANDERS (Novice West Division) 2
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
NOVICE B AVALANCHE (Novice West Division) 2
NOVICE B GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Novice West Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE A CANADIENS (Novice East Division) 4
NOVICE A LEAFS (Novice East Division) 2
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
NOVICE A BRUINS (Novice East Division) 4
NOVICE A PENGUINS (Novice East Division) 1
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE PENGUINS (Tyke Division) 2
TYKE SHARKS (Tyke Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
TYKE CANADIENS (Tyke Division) 8
TYKE AVALANCHE (Tyke Division) 3
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE ISLANDERS (Tyke Division) 2
TYKE GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Tyke Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
TYKE LEAFS (Tyke Division) 4
TYKE BRUINS (Tyke Division) 1
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP PENGUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP OIL KINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP REDWINGS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP CAPITALS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP STARS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BUDS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LTP SHARKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BOSTON (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP ISLANDERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP CANADIENS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP LEAFS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP DUCKS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP OILERS (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP GOLDEN KNIGHTS (Learn to Play Division) 5
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LTP AVALANCHE (Learn to Play Division) 5
LTP BRUINS (Learn to Play Division) 5